Lietuvos futbolo federacija

II lyga U-15 Rytų

II lyga U-15 Rytų
  • Tvarkaraštis ir rezultatai
  • Lentelė
  • Rezultatyviausi
1. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 9
4
11:45Lokomotyvas-Panerys0 : 3Vilniaus FM
2016 / 9
25
11:45Utenis2 : 5FA Žalgirietis
2016 / 9
4
09:30FM Ateitis5 : 0Visagino SC
2. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 10
20
17:00Utenis1 : 0FM Ateitis
2016 / 9
11
11:45Lokomotyvas-Panerys0 : 3FA Žalgirietis
2016 / 9
11
11:45Panevėžio FA2 : 5Vilniaus FM
3. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 9
18
13:00FA Žalgirietis0 : 3Panevėžio FA
2016 / 9
18
11:45Lokomotyvas-Panerys0 : 3FM Ateitis
2016 / 9
11
11:45Utenis1 : 4Visagino SC
4. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 9
23
15:30Lokomotyvas-Panerys0 : 3Visagino SC
2016 / 9
27
16:00Panevėžio FA1 : 1FM Ateitis
2016 / 9
24
10:00Vilniaus FM1 : 3FA Žalgirietis
5. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 10
1
10:00FM Ateitis4 : 1Vilniaus FM
2016 / 10
2
11:45Visagino SC0 : 3Panevėžio FA
2016 / 10
2
11:45Utenis3 : 0Lokomotyvas-Panerys
6. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 10
10
17:00Utenis6 : 2Panevėžio FA
2016 / 10
8
12:00Vilniaus FM2 : 2Visagino SC
2016 / 10
9
11:00FA Žalgirietis3 : 0FM Ateitis
7. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 10
16
11:45Visagino SC5 : 0FA Žalgirietis
2016 / 10
15
14:00Utenis4 : 1Vilniaus FM
2016 / 10
16
11:45Lokomotyvas-Panerys0 : 3Panevėžio FA
8. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 10
22
13:00Vilniaus FM3 : 0Lokomotyvas-Panerys
2016 / 10
22
17:30FA Žalgirietis2 : 0Utenis
2016 / 10
23
11:45Visagino SC5 : 0FM Ateitis
9. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 11
2
11:00FM Ateitis3 : 2Utenis
2016 / 10
30
11:00FA Žalgirietis3 : 0Lokomotyvas-Panerys
2016 / 11
3
13:30Vilniaus FM3 : 4Panevėžio FA
10. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 11
4
11:00Panevėžio FA3 : 0FA Žalgirietis
2016 / 11
5
12:30FM Ateitis3 : 0Lokomotyvas-Panerys
2016 / 9
18
13:30Visagino SC1 : 1Utenis
11. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 11
13
11:45Visagino SC3 : 0Lokomotyvas-Panerys
2016 / 11
13
15:00FM Ateitis2 : 1Panevėžio FA
2016 / 11
12
11:00FA Žalgirietis0 : 0Vilniaus FM
12. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 11
19
12:00Vilniaus FM1 : 0FM Ateitis
2016 / 10
25
15:00Panevėžio FA1 : 4Visagino SC
2016 / 11
20
11:45Lokomotyvas-Panerys0 : 3Utenis
13. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 11
27
11:45Panevėžio FA2 : 1Utenis
2016 / 11
29
17:00Visagino SC1 : 1Vilniaus FM
2016 / 11
23
20:00FM Ateitis1 : 4FA Žalgirietis
14. turas
Protokolas
2016 / 12
1
20:00FA Žalgirietis8 : 0Visagino SC
2016 / 12
3
12:00Vilniaus FM0 : 1Utenis
2016 / 11
24
15:30Panevėžio FA3 : 0Lokomotyvas-Panerys
 KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FA Žalgirietis128133115+1625
2.Panevėžio FA127142822+622
3.Visagino SC126332822+621
4.Utenis126152520+519
5.FM Ateitis126152219+319
6.Vilniaus FM124352121015
7.Lokomotyvas-Panerys120012036-360
9 įvarčiai
Matas Rutkauskas, Artiom Pysin
6 įvarčiai
Arnas Guntulis, Mykolas Alekna, Ignas Meškelevičius
5 įvarčiai
Alen Losev, Daniel Masalski
4 įvarčiai
Domantas Vencius, Jonas Lebedevas
3 įvarčiai
Jurgis Stankevičius, Tadas Žukauskas, Viktoras Feliksas Dambrauskas
2 įvarčiai
Dovydas Petruškevičius, Paulius Mažukna, Joris Abartis, Arūnas Žukauskas, Edgaras Snieška, Dominykas Jasutovičius, Edvin Volodkovič
1 įvartis
Matas Mažvila, Marius Mažvila, Aronas Puidokas, Dalius Petkelis, Vincas Raišis, Egidijus Mickus, Povilas Katinas, Julian Šaroikin, Mantas Donėla, Joris Baranauskas, Kasparas Maldžius, Lukas Gaidys, Klaidas Bička, Dominykas Bugailiškis, Edgaras Mažeika, Rytis Mykolaitis, Matas Mačiulaitis, Roman Pysin, Jokūbas Bulka, Erikas Braško, Kasparas Paliulis, Kiril Macuk, Kasparas Apšega, Liutauras Mazūra, Maksim Markun, Jegor Loginov

Kitos rungtynės

Anglija vs
Lietuva

2017-03-26

Praėjusios rungtynės

Čekija vs Lietuva 3:0

Městský stadion v Ústí nad Labem, Ústí nad Labem

2017-03-22

Turnyrinė lentelė

1.FA Žalgirietis12+1625
2.Panevėžio FA12+622
3.Visagino SC12+621
4.Utenis12+519
5.FM Ateitis12+319
6.Vilniaus FM12015
7.Lokomotyvas-Panerys12-360